Summary

Birth:
26 May 1892 1
Death:
16 Nov 1966 2
Nov 1966 1
St. George, Washington, Utah 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ralph Emanuel Whitney 2
Full Name:
Ralph Whitney 1
Also known as:
R.E. 2
Birth:
26 May 1892 1
Death:
16 Nov 1966 2
Nov 1966 1
St. George, Washington, Utah 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Saint George, UT 1
Edit
Occupation:
Miner 2
Religion:
The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Utah 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8737 1

Looking for more information about Ralph Whitney?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×