Summary

Birth:
08 Oct 1922 1
Death:
02 Jan 1998 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John A Densley 2
Also known as:
Arch or Archie 2
Full Name:
John A Densley 1
Birth:
08 Oct 1922 1
Death:
02 Jan 1998 1
Burial:
Burial Date: January 1998 2
Burial Place: Riverton Utah 2
Physical Description:
Height: 5'10 2
Weight/Build: 190 2
Eye Color: Blue 2
Hair Color: Brown 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Los Gatos, CA 1
Edit
Marriage:
Beth Butterfield 2
23 Jun 1942 2
Salt Lake City, Utah 2
Spouse Death Date: 12 May 2006 2
Edit
Occupation:
Heating and Cooling Contracter 2
Religion:
LDS 2
Race or Ethnicity:
white 2
Employment:
Employer: Self employed 2
Place: Murray, Utah 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8445 1

Looking for more information about John A Densley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×