Summary

Birth:
30 Aug 1946 1
Death:
31 Dec 1969 2
Jun 1982 1
Seaside, Monterey, California 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Sigrid Torres?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Sigrid Michaelyn Davis 2
Full Name:
Sigrid Torres 1
Also known as:
Sigrid Taylor, Sigrid Torres 2
Birth:
30 Aug 1946 1
Death:
31 Dec 1969 2
Jun 1982 1
Seaside, Monterey, California 2
Cause: cancer 2
Residence:
Place: Seaside, Monterey, California 2
Edit
Social Security:
Last Payment: Seaside, CA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7731 1

Looking for more information about Sigrid Torres?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Her son Bruce (Bruce Taylor, aka Bruce Torres, Bruce Davis) from her Marriage to James Lloyd Taylor, is looking for his natural father's family.

About this Memorial Page

×