Summary

Birth:
23 Jul 1908 1
Death:
04 Jun 1976 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Willard Hope Minor 2
Full Name:
Willard H Minor 1
Also known as:
WH Minor 2
Birth:
23 Jul 1908 1
Death:
04 Jun 1976 1
Edit
Occupation:
Career Army, Police Officer, Letter Carrier 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (VA) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4181 1

Looking for more information about Willard H Minor?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×