Summary

Birth:
03 Apr 1888 1
Hickoy, Washington County, PA 2
Death:
30 Jul 1966 2
Jul 1966 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Jane Adeline McElroy Moore 2
Full Name:
Jane Moore 1
Also known as:
Jennie 2
Birth:
03 Apr 1888 1
Hickoy, Washington County, PA 2
Female 2
Death:
30 Jul 1966 2
Jul 1966 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Phoenix, AZ 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Margaret Brown McElroy 2
Father: Joseph McElory 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Arizona 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7026 1

Looking for more information about Jane Moore?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×