Summary

Birth:
31 May 1899 1
Death:
Aug 1980 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Harold John Davis 2
Also known as:
Hod 2
Full Name:
Harold Davis 1
Birth:
31 May 1899 1
Death:
Aug 1980 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Saint Johns, AZ 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Arizona 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6123 1

Looking for more information about Harold Davis?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×