Summary

Birth:
26 Sep 1909 1
Espo, Malnio, Sweden 1
Death:
17 Mar 1993 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ulla Marie Thimm 1
Also known as:
Marie Bixler 1
Full Name:
Marie U Bixler 2
Birth:
26 Sep 1909 1
Espo, Malnio, Sweden 1
Female 1
Birth:
26 Sep 1909 2
Death:
17 Mar 1993 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Mchenry, IL 2
Edit
Marriage:
Daniel Albert Bixler 1
14 Nov 1943 1
Texas 1
To: 1981 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6465 2

Looking for more information about Marie U Bixler?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×