Summary

Birth:
20 Apr 1932 1
Death:
Jun 1991 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Will Tuts Orso 2
Also known as:
Bill 2
Full Name:
B Orso 1
Birth:
20 Apr 1932 1
Death:
Jun 1991 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Long Beach, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6603 1

Looking for more information about B Orso?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×