Summary

Birth:
25 Mar 1928 1
Death:
04 Jul 1999 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Bell Billey 2
Also known as:
Mary Bell Fobb 2
Full Name:
Mary B Billy 1
Birth:
25 Mar 1928 1
Death:
04 Jul 1999 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Frederick, OK 1
Edit
Marriage:
Nicholas W. Billey 2
18 Dec 1948 2
Sevier, Arkansas, USA 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1582 1

Looking for more information about Mary B Billy?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×