Summary

Birth:
09 Jul 1917 1
Death:
08 May 2003 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William McElroy Moore 2
Full Name:
William M Moore 1
Also known as:
Bill 2
Birth:
09 Jul 1917 1
Death:
08 May 2003 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Phoenix, AZ 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1368 1

Looking for more information about William M Moore?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×