Summary

Birth:
02 Jul 1911 1
Waldrip, Texas 2
Death:
03 Mar 2004 1
League City, Texas 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William Edward Bostick 2
Full Name:
W E Bostick 1
Also known as:
Ed 2
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
02 Jul 1911 1
Waldrip, Texas 2
Death:
03 Mar 2004 1
League City, Texas 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Cedar Point Cemetery Brown Co., Texas 2
Residence:
Last Residence: League City, TX 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Pearl Mae Wallace 2
Father: Sion Hix Bostick 2
Marriage:
Maud Alice Drew 2
24 Nov 1929 2
Spouse Death Date: 16 Mar 1991 2
Edit
Occupation:
farmer 2
Religion:
Baptist 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5208 1

Looking for more information about W E Bostick?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×