Summary

Birth:
Yellville, Marion, AR 1
Death:
17 Jun 1978 1
Arvin, Kern, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Dock Doshier?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Dock Franklin Doshier 1
Also known as:
D. F. Doshier 1
Full Name:
Dock Doshier 2
Birth:
Yellville, Marion, AR 1
Male 1
Birth:
12 Nov 1891 2
Death:
17 Jun 1978 1
Arvin, Kern, CA 1
Death:
Jun 1978 2
Residence:
Place: Searcy County, AR 1
From: 1910 1
Residence:
Place: Water Creek, Marion, AR 1
From: 1900 1
Residence:
Place: Gilbert, Maricopa, AZ 1
From: Jan 1930 1
Residence:
Place: Snowball, Searcy, Arkansas 1
From: 05 Jun 1917 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Arvin, CA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Atsey Elizabeth Humphreys 1
Father: William Wiley Doshier 1
Marriage:
Molly Odette H. Williams 1
31 Dec 1939 1
Phoenix, Maricopa, AZ 1
Marriage:
Lucinda Ethel Guthrie 1
1911 1
Rush, Marion, AR 1
Edit
Occupation:
Orchard Manager 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 2
Last Payment: Bloomington, CA 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-8423 2

Looking for more information about Dock Doshier?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×