Summary

Birth:
01 Oct 1915 1
Wilmore, Comanche, Kansas 1
Death:
02 Aug 1990 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Ronald H Wright?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ronald Harden Wright 1
Also known as:
Ron 1
Full Name:
Ronald H Wright 2
Birth:
01 Oct 1915 1
Wilmore, Comanche, Kansas 1
Male 1
Birth:
01 Oct 1915 2
Death:
02 Aug 1990 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Bonneville Flats , his ashes were scattered here. 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Pleasant Grove, UT 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ura Ramona Roderick 1
Father: Grant Lucius Wright 1
Marriage:
Virginia Fox 1
22 Dec 1986 1
Utah 1
Marriage:
Alma Doshier 1
02 Sep 1938 1
Lordsburg, New Mexico 1
Edit
Occupation:
Auto and Lawn Mower Mechanic 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-7476 2

Looking for more information about Ronald H Wright?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×