Summary

Birth:
10/1908 1
Roswell, New Mexico 1
Death:
February 1989 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Christine Hurst Porter Stinson Mullenweg 1
Also known as:
Chris 1
Full Name:
Christine H Mullenweg 2
Birth:
10/1908 1
Roswell, New Mexico 1
Female 1
Birth:
01 Oct 1908 2
Death:
February 1989 1
Death:
Feb 1989 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Blanco, TX 2
Edit
Marriage:
Theodore Lee Mullenweg 1
Spouse Death Date: 08 Aug 1978 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-7995 2

Looking for more information about Christine H Mullenweg?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×