Summary

Birth:
19 Jun 1918 1
19 Jun 1918 2
Allegan County, Michigan 1
Death:
15 Apr 2002 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Shirley R 1
Full Name:
Shawn Mccarty 2
Also known as:
Shawn 1
Birth:
19 Jun 1918 1
19 Jun 1918 2
Allegan County, Michigan 1
Male 1
Death:
15 Apr 2002 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Costa Mesa, CA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Bessie L Rouse 1
Father: Eldon James McCarty 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0476 2

Looking for more information about Shawn Mccarty?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×