Summary

Birth:
10 Oct 1901 1
10 Oct 1901 2
Leadhill Arkansas 1
Death:
Jan 1986 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Florence Marie Bagley Raley 1
Full Name:
Florence Raley 2
Also known as:
Flossie 1
Birth:
10 Oct 1901 1
10 Oct 1901 2
Leadhill Arkansas 1
Female 1
Death:
Jan 1986 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Silt, CO 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sarah L. Tatum Bagley 1
Father: George Chapman Bagley 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Colorado 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-1419 2

Looking for more information about Florence Raley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×