Summary

Birth:
01 Apr 1921 1
Death:
06 Apr 2001 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Lt Leno Miron, B-25 Pilot 2
Full Name:
Leno L Miron 1
Birth:
01 Apr 1921 1
Death:
06 Apr 2001 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7749 1

Looking for more information about Leno L Miron?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×