Summary

Birth:
30 May 1916 1
Death:
06 Jul 1998 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Leland Carl Tovrea 2
Full Name:
Leland C Tovrea 1
Also known as:
Lee, Tov 2
Birth:
30 May 1916 1
Death:
06 Jul 1998 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Grand Junction, CO 1
Edit
Occupation:
self employed - service station owner 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9030 1

Looking for more information about Leland C Tovrea?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×