Summary

Birth:
06 Sep 1917 1
Death:
11 Mar 2003 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Alvia Norton Myrick 2
Full Name:
Alva Myrick 1
Also known as:
Alva, Alvie, Al 2
Birth:
06 Sep 1917 1
Death:
11 Mar 2003 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Littleton, CO 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4529 1

Looking for more information about Alva Myrick?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×