Summary

Birth:
04 Sep 1909 1
Death:
29 Jun 1999 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Winona Corrine Ard 2
Full Name:
Winona A Gorder 1
Birth:
04 Sep 1909 1
Death:
29 Jun 1999 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Blackfoot, ID 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elizabeth 'Lillie' Zimmerman 2
Father: John David Ard 2
Marriage:
Wayne B Johnson 2
14 Jul 1942 2
Kelso, Cowlitz, Washington, USA 2
Spouse Death Date: 24 May 1960 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8666 1

Looking for more information about Winona A Gorder?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×