Summary

Birth:
25 Feb 1900 1
25 Feb 1899 2
Death:
03 Oct 1974 1
10 Oct 1974 3
Oct 1974 2
Boise, ID 1
Nampa, Canyon, ID, USA 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Henry Lauren Dawes PRATER 4
Full Name:
Paul Prater 2
Also known as:
Paul Prater 1
Birth:
25 Feb 1900 1
25 Feb 1899 2
Male 1
Death:
03 Oct 1974 1
10 Oct 1974 3
Oct 1974 2
Boise, ID 1
Nampa, Canyon, ID, USA 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Nampa, ID 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mattie Celeste THOMPSON 4
Father: Henry Sheridan PRATER 4
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Native American- Cherokee 1
Category:
Card # 2586 ; Dawes Roll# 6652 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Idaho 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-6794 2

Looking for more information about Paul Prater?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×