Summary

Birth:
27 Jun 1885 1
St. Charles, ID 2
Death:
20 Mar 1974 2
Mar 1974 1
Mendon, Cache County, UT 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Wilhelmsen Brewer 2
Full Name:
John Brewer 1
Also known as:
John W. Brewer 2
Birth:
27 Jun 1885 1
St. Charles, ID 2
Death:
20 Mar 1974 2
Mar 1974 1
Mendon, Cache County, UT 2
Burial:
St Charles, Bear Lake, ID 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Saint Charles, ID 1
Edit
Marriage:
Bertha Alice Arnell 2
17 Feb 1910 2
Paris, Bear Lake County, ID 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Idaho 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9866 1

Looking for more information about John Brewer?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×