Summary

Birth:
16 Apr 1928 1
Death:
05 Nov 2006 2
05 Nov 2006 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Dick 3
Full Name:
Richard Harold Bouma 1
Birth:
16 Apr 1928 1
Male 3
Death:
05 Nov 2006 2
05 Nov 2006 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Helena, MT 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Niesje "Nina" Kaptein 3
Father: Louie W Bouma 3
Marriage:
Spouse Death Date: 1972 3
Marriage:
Gladys Fern Townsend 3
Edit
Employment:
Employer: US Army 4
Position: Tec 5 4
Start Date: 20 Nov 1945 4
Social Security:
Card Issued: Montana 1

Looking for more information about Richard Harold Bouma?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Social Security Death Index
  2. ed_beryl_moore488's uploads [See image] — Contributed by ed_beryl_moore488
  3. Contributed by ed_beryl_moore488
  4. U.S. World War II Army Enlistment Records, 1938-1946 about Richard H Bouma Name: Richard H Bouma Birth Year: 1928 Race: White, citizen (White) Nativity State or Country: Montana State of Residence: Montana County or City: Stillwater Enlistm — Contributed by ed_beryl_moore488
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×