Summary

Birth:
01 Jan 1909 1
Powerville, Putnam, Missouri, United States 1
Death:
07 Nov 1971 1
Blackfoot, Bingham, Idaho, United States 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Billie Allibelle Stewart Hacking 1
Also known as:
Billie Allibelle Stewart 1
Full Name:
Billie Hacking 2
Birth:
01 Jan 1909 1
Powerville, Putnam, Missouri, United States 1
Female 1
Birth:
01 Jan 1909 2
Death:
07 Nov 1971 1
Blackfoot, Bingham, Idaho, United States 1
Death:
Nov 1971 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Victor, ID 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mae Belle Steel 1
Father: John Stewart 1
Marriage:
Henry Franklin Hacking Jr. 1
12 Dec 1929 1
Divorce Date: before 1935 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Idaho 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-6871 2

Looking for more information about Billie Hacking?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×