Summary

Birth:
17 Nov 1933 1
Atchison, Atchison County, Kansas 1
Death:
05 May 1985 1
Nortonville, Jefferson County, Kansas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Donald David Harness 1
Also known as:
Don 1
Full Name:
Donald Harness 2
Birth:
17 Nov 1933 1
Atchison, Atchison County, Kansas 1
Male 1
Birth:
17 Nov 1933 2
Death:
05 May 1985 1
Nortonville, Jefferson County, Kansas 1
Death:
May 1985 2
Nortonville, Jefferson County, Kansas 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Troy, KS 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elsie Mae Muncie 1
Father: Cassian David Harness 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Kansas 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-5621 2

Looking for more information about Donald Harness?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×