Summary

Birth:
14 Sep 1889 1
Death:
23 Jul 1969 2
Jul 1969 1
Dodge City, Ford, Kansas, USA 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Nellye Cave?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Nellye Cave 1
Also known as:
Nellye E. Henage 2
Birth:
14 Sep 1889 1
Death:
23 Jul 1969 2
Jul 1969 1
Dodge City, Ford, Kansas, USA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Dodge City, KS 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Kansas 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5371 1

Looking for more information about Nellye Cave?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×