Summary

Birth:
11 Sep 1927 1
Altoona, Wilson co, Kansas, USA 2
Death:
12 Dec 1998 1
Tulsa, Tulsa co, Oklahoma, USA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Nelson Earl Lohr 2
Also known as:
Turk 2
Full Name:
Nelson E Lohr 1
Birth:
11 Sep 1927 1
Altoona, Wilson co, Kansas, USA 2
Male 2
Death:
12 Dec 1998 1
Tulsa, Tulsa co, Oklahoma, USA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Tulsa, OK 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ethel Pierce 2
Father: Murley Henry Lohr 2
Marriage:
Joanne Aileen Wortman 2
11 Oct 1945 2
Independence, Montgomery co, Kansas, USA 2
Spouse Death Date: 1981 2
Edit
Occupation:
Police Officer & Methodist Minister 2
Religion:
United Methodist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6566 1

Looking for more information about Nelson E Lohr?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×