Summary

Birth:
Osage City, Osage County, Kansas 1
Death:
21 Jan 1997 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Donald Keith Reid 1
Full Name:
Donald K Reid 2
Also known as:
Don Reid 1
Birth:
Osage City, Osage County, Kansas 1
male 1
Birth:
02 Apr 1927 2
Death:
21 Jan 1997 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 25 Jan 1997 1
Burial Place: Lyndon, Osage County, Kansas 1
Residence:
Place: Lyndon, Osage City, Kansas 1
From: 1953 1
To: 1964 1
Residence:
Place: Wellsville, Franklin County, Kansas 1
From: 1964 1
To: 1969 1
Residence:
Place: Admire, Lyon County, Kansas 1
From: 1969 1
To: 1997 1
Last Residence: Admire, Lyon County, Kansas 1
Last Residence: Admire, KS 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Evelyn Maude Coons 1
Father: Samuel Edward Reid 1
Edit
Occupation:
Teacher/Coach/School Administrator 1
Religion:
United Methodist 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0144 2

Looking for more information about Donald K Reid?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×