Summary

Birth:
20 Nov 1918 1
Death:
Dec 1991 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Corrine Hinkley 2
Also known as:
Corrine Graham 2
Full Name:
Corrine Hinkley 1
Birth:
20 Nov 1918 1
Death:
Dec 1991 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Winfield, KS 1
Edit
Marriage:
Leonard Hinkley 3
24 Dec 1937 3
Newkirk, KS 3
Edit
Religion:
Baptist 2
Family:
Brother: Harold Graham 3
Daughter: Patricia Hess Dobbs 3
Sister: Dorothy Hinkley 3
Son: Robert A. Hinkley 3
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-7402 1

Looking for more information about Corrine Hinkley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×