Summary

Birth:
30 May 1917 1
Death:
Mar 1977 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Lois Blanche (Bailey) Courtney Amos 2
Full Name:
Lois Amos 1
Birth:
30 May 1917 1
Death:
Mar 1977 1
Edit
Education:
Institution: Burden High School 2
Place: Burden, KS 2
To: 1936 2
Social Security:
Last Payment: Wichita, KS 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3205 1

Looking for more information about Lois Amos?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×