Summary

Birth:
21 May 1972 1
Brooklyn, NY 2
Death:
Mar 1997 1
Los Angeles, CA 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to C G Wallace?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Christopher George Latore Wallace 3
Also known as:
Biggie Smalls 4
Also known as:
The Notorious B.I.G. 3
Full Name:
C G Wallace 1
Birth:
21 May 1972 1
Brooklyn, NY 2
Male 2
Death:
Cause: Gunshot wounds 4
Death:
Mar 1997 1
Los Angeles, CA 2
Edit
Occupation:
Rapper 4
Race or Ethnicity:
African-American 3
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3857 1

Looking for more information about C G Wallace?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

"Biggie Biggie Biggie can't you see Sometimes your words just hypnotize me And I just love your flashy ways Guess that's why they broke, and you're so paid"

About this Memorial Page

×