Summary

Birth:
Galena, KS 1
Death:
Sep 1979 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Cecile Idris (Maxwell) Bailey 3
Full Name:
Cecile Bailey 2
Birth:
Galena, KS 1
Female 1
Birth:
02 May 1897 2
Death:
Sep 1979 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Burden, KS 2
Edit
Marriage:
Leonard Noble Bailey 3
Edit
Family:
Child: Lois 1
Child: Maxwell 1
Child: Betty 1
Child: Robert 1
Child: Donald 1
Child: Doris 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Kansas 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-7682 2

Looking for more information about Cecile Bailey?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×