Summary

Birth:
05 Jun 1896 1
Death:
21 Feb 1972 2
Feb 1972 1
El Dorado, Butler, Kansas, USA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Constance Winifred Whitmore 2
Full Name:
Constance Whitmore 1
Also known as:
Constance Winifred Welty 2
Birth:
05 Jun 1896 1
Death:
21 Feb 1972 2
Feb 1972 1
El Dorado, Butler, Kansas, USA 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Towanda Cemetery. Towanda, Kansas 2
Residence:
Last Residence: El Dorado, KS 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Kansas 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3674 1

Looking for more information about Constance Whitmore?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×