Summary

Birth:
09 Oct 1910 1
Whitman, Nebraska 1
Death:
Eureka, California 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Alice Neomie LaBarge 1
Full Name:
Alice Neomie Frazzini 1
Also known as:
Alice Neomie Kivett (maiden) 1
Full Name:
Alice N Frazzini 2
Birth:
09 Oct 1910 1
Whitman, Nebraska 1
Female 1
Birth:
09 Oct 1910 2
Death:
Eureka, California 1
Death:
19 May 2003 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Willamette Mausoleum, Albany, Oregon 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Eureka, CA 2
Edit
Marriage:
Louis Eugene Frazzini 1
29 Mar 1949 1
Coeur d'Alene, Idaho 1
Spouse Death Date: 28 Nov 1992 1
Marriage:
(Unknown First & Middle) LaBarge 1
Edit
Occupation:
Retail Sales 1
Employment:
Employer: J C Penney 1
Position: Retail Sales 1
Place: Seattle, Washington 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-1735 2

Looking for more information about Alice N Frazzini?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

During her second marriage to Louis Eugene Frazzini, Alice lived in Seattle, Washington; Jefferson, Oregon; and Halsey, Oregon. She moved to Eureka, California in 1992 when Louis died, to be near her son, Ray LaBarge.

About this Memorial Page

×