Summary

Birth:
07 Jul 1903 1
Death:
20 Apr 1997 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Eulalia Biggs 1
Also known as:
Eulalia Mae Norton 2
Birth:
07 Jul 1903 1
Death:
20 Apr 1997 1
Burial:
Burial Date: Abilene, Kansas 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Murray, KY 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4294 1

Looking for more information about Eulalia Biggs?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×