Summary

Birth:
19 Feb 1924 1
Kansas City, Kansas 1
Death:
08 Aug 1997 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Earl Wayne Andrist 1
Full Name:
Earl W Andrist 2
Also known as:
Andy 1
Birth:
19 Feb 1924 1
Kansas City, Kansas 1
Male 1
Birth:
19 Feb 1924 2
Death:
08 Aug 1997 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Cremated 1
Residence:
Last Residence: West Valley City, Utah 1
Last Residence: Las Vegas, NV 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Esther Sarah Bunner 1
Father: Paul Alfred Andrist 1
Marriage:
Dorothy Brewer 1
23 Jul 1970 1
Seattle, Washington 1
Divorce Date: 26 Oct 1989 1
Marriage:
Evelyn Anderson (Young) 1
16 Apr 1946 1
Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada 1
Divorce Date: 27 Oct 1980 1
Spouse Death Date: 24 Oct 2003 1
Edit
Daughter:
Hollie Andrist 1
Daughter:
Cali Andrist 1
Daughter:
Esther Andrist 1
Son:
Eric Andrist 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-4304 2

Looking for more information about Earl W Andrist?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×