Summary

Birth:
Norton, Kansas 1
Death:
06 Oct 2002 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Alberta M Hartunian 2
Also known as:
Alberta Mae Schilling 1
Birth:
Norton, Kansas 1
Female 1
Birth:
30 Oct 1919 2
Death:
06 Oct 2002 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Orange, CA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Edith Mae Garrison 1
Father: Edwin Waller Schilling 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-8729 2

Looking for more information about Alberta M Hartunian?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×