Summary

Birth:
24 Aug 1895 1
Death:
Apr 1984 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Jacob Richard Eckert 2
Full Name:
Jacob Eckert 1
Also known as:
Jake 2
Birth:
24 Aug 1895 1
Death:
Apr 1984 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Mayetta, KS 1
Edit
Occupation:
Farmer 2
Religion:
Catholic 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Kansas 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4618 1

Looking for more information about Jacob Eckert?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

This was my great-grandfather. He was a quiet man, but a great grandfather.

About this Memorial Page

×