Summary

Birth:
11 Mar 1924 1
David City, Butler, Nebraska, USA 1
Death:
10 Jan 1994 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Walter Richard Onnen 1
Full Name:
Walter R Onnen 2
Also known as:
W. Richard Onnen 1
Birth:
11 Mar 1924 1
David City, Butler, Nebraska, USA 1
Birth:
11 Mar 1924 2
Death:
10 Jan 1994 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 1994 3
Burial Place: Fort Logan National Cemetery, Denver, Colorado 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Denver, CO 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Marie E. Siffering 1
Father: Herman Anton Onnen 1
Edit
Military:
QM2, US NAVY 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-7466 2

Looking for more information about Walter R Onnen?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×