Summary

Birth:
Lewiston (Pawnee Co) Nebraska 1
Death:
15 Jan 1998 2
Naples (Collier Co) Florida 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Fayetta Ruth Elshire 1
Also known as:
Fay 1
Full Name:
Fayetta R Elshire 2
Birth:
Lewiston (Pawnee Co) Nebraska 1
Female 1
Birth:
03 Apr 1925 2
Death:
15 Jan 1998 2
Naples (Collier Co) Florida 1
Cause: Throat Cancer 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Naples (Collier Co) Florida 1
Last Residence: Naples, FL 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Nellie Jeanette McCoy-Slagle 1
Father: Friz Orville Slagle 1
Edit
Occupation:
Domestic 1
Religion:
Baptist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucassian 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-7243 2

Looking for more information about Fayetta R Elshire?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

I remember making home made noodles and getting smacked for stealing them. I remember going bowling every Wednesday night and I remember "go tell aunt Rodie".

About this Memorial Page

×