Summary

Birth:
Parkersburg, Butler County, Iowa 1
Death:
Fresno, California 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
June Delores Goethe 1
Also known as:
June Delores Craycroft 1
Full Name:
June Craycroft 2
Birth:
Parkersburg, Butler County, Iowa 1
Female 1
Birth:
15 Jun 1915 2
Death:
Fresno, California 1
Death:
17 Feb 2003 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Berkeley, CA 2
Edit
Birth:
Father: Robert L. Goethe 1
Marriage:
Kenneth Tobin Craycroft 1
01 Jun 1960 1
Montreaux, Switzerland 1
Marriage:
Austin Garrels 1
To: 1944 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-6553 2

Looking for more information about June Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×