Summary

Conflict Period:
World War I 1
Branch:
Army 1
Birth:
13 Dec 1887 2
Death:
Sep 1966 2
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Oscar Wedner 1
Also known as:
Oscar Carlson 1
Full Name:
Oscar Wedner 1
Also known as:
Oscar Carlson 1
Full Name:
Oscar Wedner 1
Also known as:
Oscar Carlson 1
Full Name:
Oscar Wedner 1
Also known as:
Oscar Carlson 1
Full Name:
Oscar Wedner 1
Also known as:
Oscar Carlson 1
Full Name:
Oscar Wedner 1
Also known as:
Oscar Carlson 1
Full Name:
Oscar Wedner 2
Birth:
13 Dec 1887 2
Death:
Sep 1966 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Bellevue, NE 2
Edit

World War I 1

Branch:
Army 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Nebraska 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-9842 2

Looking for more information about Oscar Wedner?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×