Summary

Birth:
19 Jun 1919 1
Sargent County, North Dakota 1
Death:
24 Feb 2002 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Carroll L Groettum?

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Carroll Loren Groettum 1
Full Name:
Carroll L Groettum 2
Also known as:
Kelly Groettum 1
Birth:
19 Jun 1919 1
Sargent County, North Dakota 1
Male 1
Birth:
19 Jun 1919 2
Death:
24 Feb 2002 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Minneapolis, MN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Margrete Kristine Brandt 1
Father: Bernt Cornelius Groettum 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-2392 2

Looking for more information about Carroll L Groettum?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×