Summary

Birth:
11 Sep 1932 1
Death:
04 Dec 2005 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Gloria E Machart 2
Full Name:
Gloria E Zellmer 1
Birth:
11 Sep 1932 1
Death:
04 Dec 2005 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Lankin, ND 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Gloria E Zellmer?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×