Summary

Birth:
03 May 1916 1
Death:
Apr 1983 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to William Gilbreath?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William Keith Gilbreath 2
Full Name:
William Gilbreath 1
Also known as:
Bill 2
Birth:
03 May 1916 1
Death:
Apr 1983 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Seattle, WA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Washington 1
Last Payment: Seattle, WA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3491 1

Looking for more information about William Gilbreath?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Bill was born in Grand Forks, North Dakota. Married in Minneapolis, Minn and moved to Seattle, Washington in the 1940's. Divorced and remarried 1950. Worked in the school supply business most of his life.

About this Memorial Page

×