Summary

Birth:
10 Nov 1935 1
Death:
26 Sep 1988 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Tookie Gorder 2
Full Name:
Duane R Gorder 1
Birth:
10 Nov 1935 1
Death:
26 Sep 1988 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-5199 1

Looking for more information about Duane R Gorder?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×