Summary

Birth:
Turtle Lake, MacLean, North Dakota 1
Death:
21 May 2004 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Melvin Johannes Gaarder 1
Also known as:
Melvin John Gorder 1
Full Name:
Melvin J Gorder 2
Birth:
Turtle Lake, MacLean, North Dakota 1
Male 1
Birth:
08 Feb 1907 2
Death:
21 May 2004 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Blackfoot, ID 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Martha Kristiansdotter Bakken 1
Father: Ole Tostensson Gaarder 1
Marriage:
Winona Corrine Ard 1
abt 1969 1
Spouse Death Date: 29 Jun 1999 1
Marriage:
Gertrude Katherine MacIntyre 1
abt 1927 1
North Dakota 1
Divorce Date: abt 1967 1
Spouse Death Date: 15 Sep 1969 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 2

Looking for more information about Melvin J Gorder?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×