Summary

Birth:
19 Apr 1905 1
North Dakota 1
Death:
May 1967 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Henry James Jakes 1
Also known as:
Hank 1
Full Name:
Henry Jakes 2
Birth:
19 Apr 1905 1
North Dakota 1
Male 1
Birth:
19 Apr 1905 2
Death:
May 1967 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Hope, ND 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Kopacek Jakes 1
Father: Frantisek Jakes (Frank) 1
Edit
Occupation:
Farmer 1
Race or Ethnicity:
European - Bohemian; 1st gen. b. in USA 1
Occupation:
Farmer 1
Religion:
Mother was Catholic ? 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Bohemian - from nr. Prague, Cz. Repub.(today) 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: North Dakota 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-8326 2

Looking for more information about Henry Jakes?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×