Summary

Birth:
04 Dec 1904 1
Death:
Dec 1968 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to William Gaunt?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William Roy Gaunt 2
Full Name:
William Gaunt 1
Also known as:
Roy 2
Birth:
04 Dec 1904 1
Death:
Dec 1968 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Anderson, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9188 1

Looking for more information about William Gaunt?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

William Roy GAUNT son of John Lee GAUNT & Estelle SMITH. Married Allie Gertrude SLINKARD 1934 MO

About this Memorial Page

×