Summary

Birth:
17 Apr 1919 1
Death:
Dec 1986 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Herbert Meyer?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Herbert Frederick MEYER 2
Full Name:
Herbert Meyer 1
Also known as:
Herb 2
Birth:
17 Apr 1919 1
Death:
Dec 1986 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Sparta, IL 1
Edit
Occupation:
Maintenance Foreman Spartan Printing/World Color 2
Religion:
Catholic 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Illinois 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9588 1

Looking for more information about Herbert Meyer?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×